ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15464286
nr 1546 4286
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered Ea, indoor picture. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad Ea, interiör. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x43 cm
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1200
SEK 1100
Monday June 5 2023
at 18:05:45
1/6 22:19:15
1.000 kr
5/6 17:54:47